38 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en El Portet-Pla del Mar, Moraira
1 395 000 €
5 018 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, El Portet-Pla del Mar, El Portet-Pla del Mar
Ref: 438463
Villa PortetComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
278 m²built square meters
260 m²Usable square
915 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingCentral
Property data
- ComplexVilla Portet
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters278 m²
- Usable square260 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area915 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, El Portet-Pla del Mar, El Portet-Pla del Mar
Going to this location!Loading...