38 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en El Portet-Pla del Mar, Moraira
1 899 000 €
8 293 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, El Portet-Pla del Mar, El Portet-Pla del Mar
Ref: 438525
Villa PortetComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2007Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
229 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2007
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- ComplexVilla Portet
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters229 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, El Portet-Pla del Mar, El Portet-Pla del Mar
Going to this location!Loading...