20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Albí, Moraira
980 000 €
2 290 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Paichi, Albí
Ref: 438595
Detached chaletSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
428 m²built square meters
819 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
- HeatingCentral
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters428 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area819 m²