40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Benimeit-Tabaira, Moraira
1 700 000 €
4 146 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Ref: 438612
Villa BenimeitComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2019Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
410 m²built square meters
254 m²Usable square
800 m²Land area
OlivesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2019
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters410 m²
- Usable square254 m²
- OrientationEast, South
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area800 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Going to this location!Loading...