40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Paichi, Moraira
690 000 €
2 604 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Paichi, Paichi
Ref: 451974
Villa PortetComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
265 m²built square meters
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Portet
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters265 m²