40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Paichi, Moraira
990 000 €
2 861 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Paichi, Paichi
Ref: 451976
Villa PortetComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
346 m²built square meters
905 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Portet
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters346 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area905 m²