40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 690 000 €
5 487 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Calle Lliria, 6
Ref: 479115
2016Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
308 m²built square meters
826 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2016
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters308 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area826 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Calle Lliria, 6
Going to this location!Loading...