53 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Benimeit-Tabaira, Moraira
845 000 €
3 165 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Ref: 482406
Villa BenimeitComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
1973Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
267 m²built square meters
800 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1973
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Benimeit
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters267 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area800 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Going to this location!Loading...