38 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
3 500 000 €
7 479 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Ref: 498407
Villa Gran VistaComplex
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
468 m²built square meters
1 667 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Gran Vista
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters468 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 667 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Going to this location!Loading...