47 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Pinar de Advocat-Cometa, Moraira
289 000 €
4 014 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Ref: 500643
Villa Gran VistaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
1984Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
72 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1984
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Gran Vista
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters72 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Going to this location!Loading...