28 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 330 000 €
3 614 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, El Portet-Pla del Mar, El Portet-Pla del Mar
Ref: 501173
Villa PortetComplex
1977Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
368 m²built square meters
280 m²Usable square
742 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1977
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Portet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters368 m²
- Usable square280 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area742 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Moraira, El Portet-Pla del Mar, El Portet-Pla del Mar
Going to this location!Loading...