26 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 650 000 €
3 929 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Camino Benimeit, 17
Ref: 504664
UHM2219Complex
New constructionProperty status
4Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
420 m²built square meters
247 m²Usable square
800 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexUHM2219
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters420 m²
- Usable square247 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area800 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Camino Benimeit, 17
Going to this location!Loading...