40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
50 000 €
568 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Moravit-Cap Blanc, Moravit-Cap Blanc
Ref: 324248
Villa Cap BlancComplex
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
88 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Cap Blanc
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters88 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Moravit-Cap Blanc, Moravit-Cap Blanc
Going to this location!Loading...