26 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
257 000 €
521 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Ref: 324258
Villa BenimeitComplex
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
493 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexVilla Benimeit
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters493 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Going to this location!Loading...