9 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
220 000 €
2 157 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Local en Pinar de Advocat-Cometa, Moraira
Ref: 512133
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
102 m²built square meters
78 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters102 m²
- Usable square78 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
- Restrooms2
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Local en Pinar de Advocat-Cometa, Moraira
Going to this location!Loading...