20 photos

Venta de piso en Casco urbano, Moraira
425 000 €
3 761 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Urban area, Casco urbano
Ref: 179015
FlatsSubcategories
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
113 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters113 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
Housing Amenities
- Air conditioning
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Urban area, Casco urbano
Going to this location!Loading...