39 photos

Venta de piso en Benimeit-Tabaira, Moraira
285 000 €
3 904 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Ref: 438247
Villa BenimeitComplex
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
73 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Benimeit
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters73 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira, Benimeit-Tabaira
Going to this location!Loading...