20 photos

Venta de duplex en Carretera Moraira a Calpe, Moraira
741 000 €
5 928 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Urban Shell, Carretera Moraira a Calpe
Ref: 438401
DuplexesSubcategories
1998Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
125 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1998
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingCentral
Property data
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters125 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Urban Shell, Carretera Moraira a Calpe
Going to this location!Loading...