34 photos

Venta de piso en Pinar de Advocat-Cometa, Moraira
795 000 €
7 227 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Ref: 438551
Villa Gran VistaComplex
FlatsSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
110 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexVilla Gran Vista
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters110 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Advocat-Cometa Pine Grove, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Going to this location!Loading...