16 photos

Venta de piso en Calle LA CREU, 1, Murla
120 000 €
889 € / m²Alicante, Murla, Calle LA CREU, 1
Ref: 495702
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
135 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters135 m²
Address
Alicante, Murla, Calle LA CREU, 1
Going to this location!Loading...