13 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
331 200 €
800 € / m²Alicante, Wall of Alcoy, Muro del Alcoy
Ref: 322232
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
414 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters414 m²