18 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
120 000 €
845 € / m²Alicante, Wall of Alcoy, Muro del Alcoy
Ref: 322235
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
142 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters142 m²