20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
980 000 €
3 267 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, The Orchard, Calle de la Rosella s/n
Ref: 238943
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
300 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters300 m²
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, The Orchard, Calle de la Rosella s/n
Going to this location!Loading...