20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
810 000 €
3 699 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Calle del Moll
Ref: 356678
1983Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
219 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1983
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters219 m²
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Calle del Moll
Going to this location!Loading...