20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Almajada-Ravel, Mutxamel
1 300 000 €
1 529 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Almajada-Ravel
Ref: 364629
Detached chaletSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
850 m²built square meters
750 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters850 m²
- Usable square750 m²
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Almajada-Ravel
Going to this location!Loading...