20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Almajada-Ravel, Mutxamel
650 000 €
2 390 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Almajada-Ravel
Ref: 451522
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
272 m²built square meters
2 810 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters272 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 810 m²
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Almajada-Ravel
Going to this location!Loading...