27 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
750 000 €
1 923 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Calle Músic Josep Serrano
Ref: 479557
1990Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
390 m²built square meters
220 m²Usable square
1 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1990
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters390 m²
- Usable square220 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 200 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, Almajada-Ravel, Calle Músic Josep Serrano
Going to this location!Loading...