34 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
365 000 €
997 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, Center, Calle Vg Mercedes
Ref: 492700
1974Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
366 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1974
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters366 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, Center, Calle Vg Mercedes
Going to this location!Loading...