20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
65 000 €
663 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, Center, Calle Sant Vicent, 46
Ref: 323415
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
98 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters98 m²
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, Center, Calle Sant Vicent, 46
Going to this location!Loading...