10 photos

Venta de ático en Calle del Sofre, 750, Mutxamel
264 000 €
1 886 € / m²Alicante, Mutxamel, Valley of the Sun - River Park, Calle del Sofre, 750
Ref: 505074
PanoramarComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
140 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexPanoramar
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters140 m²
Address
Alicante, Mutxamel, Valley of the Sun - River Park, Calle del Sofre, 750
Going to this location!Loading...