34 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Camino del Campet , Novelda
540 000 €
1 295 € / m²Alicante, Novelda, Camino del Campet
Ref: 483360
Rustic estateSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
417 m²built square meters
186 m²Usable square
7 680 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters417 m²
- Usable square186 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area7 680 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances18 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption85 kwh/m² year