21 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Ondara, Ondara
145 000 €
1 283 € / m²Alicante, Ondara, Ondara
Ref: 484833
Detached chaletSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
113 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters113 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances41 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption217 kwh/m² year
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Ondara, Ondara
Going to this location!Loading...