1 photoPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
84 800 €
249 € / m²Alicante, Ondara, Calle Menéndez Pidal
Ref: 324276
Good conditionProperty status
341 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters341 m²