20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Germanies, Ondara
197 000 €
1 713 € / m²Alicante, Ondara, Calle Germanies
Ref: 204281
FlatsSubcategories
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
115 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters115 m²