20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
339 000 €
1 622 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Lugar Mudamiento
Ref: 195964
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
209 m²built square meters
180 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters209 m²
- Usable square180 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances46 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption181 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Lugar Mudamiento
Going to this location!Loading...