16 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
178 000 €
989 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Calle Las Escuelas, 3
Ref: 231163
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
180 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters180 m²
- OrientationNorth, South, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Calle Las Escuelas, 3
Going to this location!Loading...