22 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Orihuela
675 000 €
1 364 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo
Ref: 247789
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
495 m²built square meters
9 480 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters495 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area9 480 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo
Going to this location!Loading...