20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
559 900 €
1 600 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Ref: 353967
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
350 m²built square meters
340 m²Usable square
12 332 m²Land area
OrangesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters350 m²
- Usable square340 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area12 332 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Going to this location!Loading...