20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
510 000 €
1 723 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Ref: 354031
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
296 m²built square meters
292 m²Usable square
1 468 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters296 m²
- Usable square292 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 468 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Going to this location!Loading...