9 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé , Orihuela
283 000 €
2 504 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Ref: 405403
Rustic estateSubcategories
1915Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
113 m²built square meters
104 m²Usable square
894 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1915
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters113 m²
- Usable square104 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area894 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Going to this location!Loading...