18 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Huerta Ap, 25, Orihuela
315 000 €
589 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Calle Huerta Ap, 25
Ref: 424275
Detached chaletSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
535 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Quality Report
- HeatingCentral
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters535 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors3
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Calle Huerta Ap, 25
Going to this location!Loading...