20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Barrio Playa Flamenca, Orihuela
359 000 €
1 880 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Flaming Beach, Barrio Playa Flamenca
Ref: 424866
Detached chaletSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
191 m²built square meters
163 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters191 m²
- Usable square163 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusNot indicated
- Energy certificateG
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Flaming Beach, Barrio Playa Flamenca
Going to this location!Loading...