20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en CL 8 DE DICIEMBRE , Orihuela
189 000 €
887 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, La Murada-Los Vicentes, CL 8 DE DICIEMBRE
Ref: 434990
Terraced housesSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
213 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingHeat pump
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters213 m²
- Usable square200 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, La Murada-Los Vicentes, CL 8 DE DICIEMBRE
Going to this location!Loading...