20 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé , Orihuela
379 950 €
190 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Ref: 435000
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
2 000 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters2 000 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Going to this location!Loading...