20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Orihuela
445 000 €
718 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero
Ref: 435029
Detached chaletSubcategories
2007Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
620 m²built square meters
600 m²Usable square
1 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2007
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingCentral
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters620 m²
- Usable square600 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 000 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- CEE Issuancereal estate
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero
Going to this location!Loading...