20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Orihuela
510 000 €
1 483 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero
Ref: 435052
Detached chaletSubcategories
1990Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
344 m²built square meters
300 m²Usable square
2 737 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1990
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters344 m²
- Usable square300 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 737 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero
Going to this location!Loading...