18 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Orihuela Ciudad , Orihuela
285 000 €
575 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Ref: 435073
Terraced housesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
496 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters496 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances45 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption248 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Going to this location!Loading...