20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Doctor Garcia Rogel s/n, Orihuela
295 000 €
922 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Doctor Garcia Rogel s/n
Ref: 435091
Detached chaletSubcategories
1980Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
320 m²built square meters
266 m²Usable square
710 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1980
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters320 m²
- Usable square266 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area710 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Doctor Garcia Rogel s/n
Going to this location!Loading...