20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Carretera Molins, Orihuela
360 000 €
1 143 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Carretera Molins
Ref: 435111
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
315 m²built square meters
2 700 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters315 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 700 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Carretera Molins
Going to this location!Loading...