20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Prendimiento, Orihuela
254 000 €
1 716 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Prendimiento
Ref: 435126
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
148 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters148 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Prendimiento
Going to this location!Loading...